• invictus Gaming

    GazEoDYang Pu

    SuperXie Junhao

    XxsLin Jing

    BobokaYe Zhibiao

    QFu Bin

  • Team Liquid

    MATUMBAMANLasse Urpalainen

    Miracle-Amer Al-Barqawi

    MinD_ContRoLIvan Ivanov

    GHMaroun Merhej

    KuroKyKuro Salehi Takhasomi

  • Newbee

    MoogyXu Han

    ScccSong Chun

    kpiiDamien Chok

    kakaHu Liangzhi

    FaithZeng hongda

  • Vici Gaming

    Paparazi灬Zhang Chengjun

    OriZeng jiaoyang

    YoUnG eLeVeNRen Yangwei

    LaNmZhang Zhicheng

    FenrirLu Chao

  • Virtus.Pro

    RAMZES666Roman Kushnarev

    No[o]neVladimir Minenko

    9pashaPavel Khvastunov

    LilIlya Ilyuk

    SoloAlexei Berezin

  • Team Secret

    AceMarcus Hoelgaard

    MidOneYeik Nai Zheng

    FataAdrian Trinks

    YapzOrYazied Jaradat

    PuppeyClement Ivanov

  • CHINA QUALIFIERS

    MSYang Yongjie

    Zhai Jingkai

    darkSong Runxi

    天命Jiang An

    HepburNLiu Xiangkun

  • CHINA QUALIFIERS

    A ''Wang Chunyu

    Somnus丶MLu Yao

    ChaliceYang Shenyi

    fyXu Linsen

    xNovaYap Jian Wei

  • CHINA QUALIFIERS

    SylarLiu Jiajun

    KammaLiu Chang

    YangZhou Haiyang

    ddcLeong Fat-meng

    FadePan Yi

  • NORTH AMERICA QUALIFIERS

    ArteezyArtour Babaev

    FearClinton Loomis

    Suma1LSumail Hassan

    Cr1t-Andreas Nielsen

    MISERYRasmus Filipsen

  • NORTH AMERICA QUALIFIERS

    PajkattPer Olsson Lille

    CC&CQuinn Callahan

    zaiLudwig Wahlberg

    33Neta Shapira

    ppdPeter Dager

  • SOUTHEAST ASIA QUALIFIERS

    MushiChai Yee Fung

    MoonKam Boon Seng

    iceiceiceDaryl Koh Pei Xiang

    JabzAnucha Jirawong

    ninjaboogieMichael Ross Jr.

  • SOUTHEAST ASIA QUALIFIERS

    RavenMarc Fausto

    ArmelArmel Paul Tabios

    Sam_HSam Hidalgo

    TimsTimothy Randrup

    KukuCarlo Palad

  • EUROPE QUALIFIERS

    N0tailJohan Sundstein

    Resolut1onRoman Fominok

    s4Gustav Magnusson

    JerAxJesse Vainikka

    FlyTal Aizik

  • CIS QUALIFIERS

    CoomanZaur Shakhmurzaev

    AfoninjeAndrey Afonin

    AfterLifeVasily Shishkin

    KingRRinat Abdullin

    MadenIgor Modenov

  • SOUTH AMERICA QUALIFIERS

    hFnWilliam Medeiros

    RayuurGabriel Pinheiro

    tavoOtavio Gabriel

    KINGRDDanylo Nascimento

    DusterHeitor Pereira

  • CHINA
  • OTHER

Everyone has a chance to compete at The DOTA2 Asia Championships.
Register your team for the Open Qualifier spots in your region. The best four teams will advance to compete in the Regional Qualifiers.

CHINA OPEN QUALIFIERS

  • Team Serenity

  • Big god

  • EHOME.IMMORTAL

  • Team Ever

REGISTER HERE VIEW SCHEDULE

Everyone has a chance to compete at The DOTA2 Asia Championships.
Register your team for the Open Qualifier spots in your region. The best two teams will advance to compete in the Regional Qualifiers.

  • NORTH AMERICA
  • SOUTHEAST ASIA
  • EUROPE
  • CIS
  • SOUTH AMERICA

NORTH AMERICA OPEN QUALIFIERS

  • TBD

  • TBD

REGISTER HERE

SOUTHEAST ASIA OPEN QUALIFIERS

  • TBD

  • TBD

REGISTER HERE

EUROPE OPEN QUALIFIERS

  • TBD

  • TBD

REGISTER HERE

CIS OPEN QUALIFIERS

  • TBD

  • TBD

REGISTER HERE

SOUTH AMERICA OPEN QUALIFIERS

  • TBD

  • TBD

REGISTER HERE
  • CHINA
  • OTHER

In each Regional Qualifier, twelve teams compete in five days.
Finally three teams will earn the spot in the DOTA2 Asia Championships 2018.

  • Big God

  • Eclipse

  • EHOME

  • EHOME.IMMORTAL

  • iG Vitality

  • Keen Gaming

    WINNER
  • Keen Gaming.Luminous

  • LGD Gaming

    WINNER
  • LGD.Forever Young

  • Team Ever

  • Team Serenity

  • VGJ.Thunder

    WINNER
VIEW MORE

In each Regional Qualifier, eight teams compete in four days.
Finally two teams will earn the spot in the DOTA2 Asia Championships 2018.

  • NORTH AMERICA
  • SOUTHEAST ASIA
  • EUROPE
  • CIS
  • SOUTH AMERICA

  • 5Turtles

  • compLexity Gaming

  • Evil Geniuses

    WINNER
  • Iceberg Esports

  • Immortals

  • is GG

  • OpTic Gaming

    WINNER
  • TEAM IDC

VIEW MORE

  • BOOM-ID

  • Execration

  • Fire Dragoon

  • Fnatic

  • Geek Fam

  • Mineski

    WINNER
  • TaskUs TITANS

  • TNC Pro Team

    WINNER
VIEW MORE

  • 5 Anchors NoCap

  • Alliance

  • BackPack

  • Double Dimension

  • OG

    WINNER
  • PENTA Sports

  • Team Kinguin

  • The Final Tribe

VIEW MORE

  • Effect

    WINNER
  • Gambit Esports

  • Natus Vincere

  • Team Empire

  • Team Invincible

  • Team KZ

  • Team Spirit

  • Vega Squadron

VIEW MORE

  • Infamous

  • Mad Kings

  • Midas Club Elite

  • paiN Gaming

    WINNER
  • SG e-sports

  • Team Unknown

  • Team xXxXxX

  • VRFG

VIEW MORE
TICKETS

The ticket selling will be opened in the near future,thanks for your interest of DAC 2018!